Donnerstag, 6.10.2022

25. Rheintal-Cup 2022 Widnau

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Liam Jury

2005

England

25.00

74.750

2.

David Bickel

2004

Österreich

24.00

74.750

3.

Gino Vetter

2006

Österreich

24.10

74.400

4.

Nicolas Ivkic

2004

Österreich

24.20

74.100

5.

Daniel Leighton-Scott

2006

England

23.10

73.550

6.

Trigg Dudley

2007

England

21.90

73.450

7.

Omar Ateyeh

2007

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

23.50

72.750

8.

Giel Vandeberg

2005

Belgien

23.70

72.450

9.

Elliot Vernon

2007

England

22.00

72.100

10.

Michael Goddard

2007

England

22.70

70.800

11.

Daniel David Kaplan

2004

Tschechien

21.10

70.700

12.

Alexander Kirchner

2005

Deutschland

25.10

70.600

13.

Vincent Lindpointner

2006

Österreich

22.30

70.550

14.

Miroslav Durak

2004

Tschechien

22.20

70.100

15.

Daniel Bago

2004

Tschechien

26.10

69.750

16.

Mateo Fraisl

2006

Österreich

23.00

69.400

17.

Gabor Sutterlüty

2005

Deutschland

20.80

69.150

18.

Martin Pospisil

2005

Tschechien

22.10

68.550

19.

Jonas Danek

2006

Tschechien

21.20

68.300

20.

Josef Smith

2005

Tschechien

20.10

67.800

21.

Milan Neshyba

2004

Tschechien

20.80

67.500

22.

Julian Pitsis

2008

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

21.70

67.350

23.

Lorenzo Aymes

2005

Monaco

22.80

67.350

24.

Hugo Villeneuve

2004

Monaco

23.20

67.000

25.

Tomas Kalinic

2007

Tschechien

19.80

67.000

26.

Jan Hejnal

2006

Tschechien

20.70

66.800

27.

Kyano Schepers

2006

Belgien

24.30

66.650

28.

Nico Oberholzer

2006

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

23.30

66.600

29.

Julian Hechelmann

2005

Deutschland

22.50

66.400

30.

Dario Van Moorleghem

2005

Belgien

22.70

66.400

31.

Florian Keller

2006

SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter

22.40

66.150

32.

Quentin Weber

2007

TV Gelterkinden

20.00

66.150

33.

Bruno Baccolini

2004

Österreich

21.50

65.850

34.

Aziz Hammadi

2006

Tschechien

17.30

65.750

35.

Christian Kuzdra

2006

Polen

20.20

65.600

36.

Fynn Van Kampen

2006

Belgien

23.30

65.550

37.

Linus Eisenring

2007

TV Wängi

21.20

65.400

38.

Borys Bracki

2004

Polen

20.00

65.300

39.

Jan Vachutka

2005

Tschechien

21.60

64.850

40.

Adam Ateyeh

2008

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

20.50

64.800

41.

Jonas Kaiser

2009

Deutschland

16.20

64.500

42.

Nico Alder

2007

TV Mels

16.50

63.150

43.

Nick Reuling

2008

TV Bülach

18.30

62.250

44.

Quinn Müller

2007

TV Wädenswil

18.10

62.100

45.

Ondrej Pluhar

2005

Tschechien

18.20

61.650

46.

Krystof Unger

2007

Tschechien

15.00

60.700

47.

Oskar Jenny

2009

Österreich

15.80

59.900

48.

Kimi Köhnlein

2008

Deutschland

16.80

59.900

49.

Luis Brandenberger

2008

TV Henggart

18.80

59.650

50.

Simon Häussler

2008

Deutschland

18.10

59.600

51.

Wouter Marx

2005

Belgien

20.50

58.600

52.

Michal Kopecky

2005

Tschechien

21.40

57.700

53.

Bob Neyrick

2006

Belgien

17.30

57.150

54.

Jonas Räpple

2008

Kutu Schaffhausen

15.30

55.500

55.

Viktor Franek

2006

Tschechien

16.90

55.400

56.

Jonas Fröhndrich

2008

TV Horgen

14.50

53.550

57.

Finlay Hazelton

2009

England

16.20

53.100

58.

Jonas Eder

2006

Deutschland

16.70

50.200

59.

Borislav Ivetic

2008

Kroatien

11.50

48.150

60.

Victor Tournicourt

2006

Belgien

17.10

46.550

61.

Jakub Pawlowski

2004

Polen

15.30

44.450

62.

Martin Wolf

2006

Österreich

10.10

32.200

63.

Maximilin Gläser

2007

Deutschland

7.30

23.100

64.

Frantisek Margold

2004

Tschechien

6.90

18.850

65.

Toma Bodrozic

2009

Kroatien

2.40

6.350