Freitag, 14.6.2024

Mittelländische Nachwuchsmeisterschaft 2024 - Liestal

Name

Mittelländische Nachwuchsmeisterschaft

Ort

Liestal

Datum

6.04.2024

Wettkampf

Startliste

Name

Vorname

Jg.

Verein

Programm

Bougdal

Lorenzo

2014

TSV Rohrdorf

EP

Boden

Steiner

Alec

2016

TV Hubersdorf

EP

Büttiker

Tim

2016

RLZ Solothurn

EP

König

Ben

2016

STV Langendorf

EP

Yamamori

Celestin

2016

TV KUTU Solothurn

EP

Flück

Moritz

2016

TV KUTU Solothurn

EP

Haufe

Erik

2016

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

EP

Dürrenmatt

Noe

2016

TV Lommiswil

EP

Niederberger

Luin

2016

TV Wolfwil

EP

Pauschen

Steffen

Levy

2014

TSV Rohrdorf

EP

Geiser

Julian

2015

TSV Rohrdorf

EP

Zehnder

Lean

2015

TSV Rohrdorf

EP

Kaufmann

Nico

2016

TSV Rohrdorf

EP

Meyer

Colin

2016

TSV Rohrdorf

EP

Vetsch

Dario

2016

TSV Rohrdorf

EP

Kleeb

Noah

2016

TV Sulz

EP

Pavlyuchenkov

David

2016

TV Sulz

EP

Obrist

Fynn

2018

TV Sulz

EP

Huber

Ernst

2018

TV Sulz

EP

Ringe

von Däniken

Noé

2016

Satus ORO

EP

Rosamilia

Jayden

2016

Satus ORO

EP

Lauper

Joel

2017

Satus ORO

EP

Matos Camejo

Lenny

2017

Satus ORO

EP

Hofmann

Andrin

2015

STV Schlossrued

EP

Flückiger

Jan

2017

STV Schlossrued

EP

Frey

Manuel

2017

STV Schlossrued

EP

Wiederkehr

Jarin

2018

STV Schlossrued

EP

Sprung

Thürig

Jarno

2015

STV Rickenbach LU

EP

Gassmann

Jorin

2015

STV Rickenbach LU

EP

Jost

Lui

2015

STV Rickenbach LU

EP

Küng

Dario

2015

STV Rickenbach LU

EP

Akermann

Vitus

2015

STV Rickenbach LU

EP

Amrein

Ben

2018

BTV Luzern

EP

Rademaker

Noah

2016

STV Rickenbach LU

EP

Pfulg

Noa

2017

BTV Luzern

EP

Toska

Fernando

2016

STV Rickenbach LU

EP

Spiridonov

Luka

2016

BTV Luzern

EP

Barren

Moor

Tayo

2016

STV Merenschwand

EP

Pape

Sven

2016

STV Merenschwand

EP

Greter

Lean

2016

STV Merenschwand

EP

Ammann

Jeremia

2017

STV Merenschwand

EP

Vich

Ethan

2017

STV Merenschwand

EP

Chébli

Georges

2017

STV Merenschwand

EP

Henle

Ari

2016

TV Lenzburg

EP

Simkovic

Samuel

2016

TV Lenzburg

EP

Kitulagoda

Jamie

2016

TV Lenzburg

EP

Hodel

Stian

2016

TV Lenzburg

EP

Reck

Keller

Miro

2015

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

EP

Oezek

Adem Cen

2015

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

EP

Gloor

Timo

2016

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

EP

Schenk

Laurin

2016

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

EP

Hediger

Lukas

2017

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

EP

Pecho-Vriesenling

Juel

2015

TV Aesch

EP

Bammerlin

Leon

2015

TV Arisdorf

EP

Boquet Rey-Canali

Raoul

2015

TV Sissach

EP

Maizet

Noa

2016

NKL Liestal

EP

Teilnehmer: 56 (Anderungen vorbehalten)