Sonntag, 16.6.2024

Mittelländische Meisterschaften 2017 Niederlenz

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Florentin Dora

2009

STV Merenschwand

22.60

80.450

2.

Elio Krummenacher

2009

KTTV Ebikon

21.00

77.750

3.

Louis Bucher

2009

KTTV Ebikon

21.00

76.900

4.

Gabriel Bieri

2009

TV Lenzburg

20.50

75.950

5.

Leon Schüpbach

2009

STV Neuenkirch

21.00

75.750

6.

Delio Tiziani

2009

KTTV Ebikon

20.00

75.700

7.

Aris Hildebrand

2008

STV Rickenbach LU

21.00

75.400

8.

Elio Giubellini

2009

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

20.50

75.150

9.

Nicola Sulc

2009

Biberist aktiv!

20.50

74.850

10.

Davide Krättli

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

21.00

74.500

11.

Timo Lütolf

2008

STV Rickenbach LU

19.00

74.350

11.

Linus Ender

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

19.50

74.350

13.

Siljan Ritz

2009

Biberist aktiv!

22.00

74.200

14.

Nik Fritschi

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

21.00

74.150

15.

Selwyn Müller

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

20.50

73.750

16.

Luca Schöll

2009

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

20.00

73.300

17.

Severin Paffrath

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

19.00

72.050

18.

Flavio Frey

2009

STV Schlossrued

19.00

71.700

19.

Nikola Jurisic

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

19.50

71.650

20.

Florian Binggeli

2009

TV Steinenberg-Grasswil

19.00

71.600

21.

Kilian Heinzer

2009

BTV Luzern

20.50

71.550

21.

Michael Weyermann

2010

STV Roggliswil

20.00

71.550

23.

Matheo-Luca Zrotz

2009

STV Malters

20.50

71.400

24.

David Amstutz

2010

BTV Luzern

19.50

71.300

25.

Massimiliano Casafina

2009

STV Roggliswil

19.50

71.150

26.

Jamie Frei

2009

STV Langendorf

19.50

71.100

27.

Justin Plattner

2010

TV Grenchen

18.50

70.500

28.

Cédric Baumgartner

2009

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.00

70.050

29.

Zac Smith

2010

BTV Luzern

19.50

69.900

30.

Janis Schwarzentrub

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

19.00

69.100

31.

Luca Niederer

2009

STV Merenschwand

19.00

68.750

32.

Moritz Gentner

2009

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.00

68.300

33.

Yann Niederberger

2010

STV Merenschwand

17.00

68.250

34.

Maik Stillhart

2008

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

20.00

68.000

35.

Silas Sibold

2010

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

18.00

67.800

36.

Leandro Markaj

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

18.50

67.350

37.

Alexej Satshev

2009

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

19.50

67.050

38.

Lyonel Rodriguez

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

18.50

66.650

39.

Cem Schmid

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

17.00

66.600

40.

Fabio Mocanu

2009

STV Roggliswil

17.00

66.350

41.

Livio Stieger

2010

STV Merenschwand

17.50

66.300

42.

Fynn Weiss

2008

TV Sulz

17.00

66.250

43.

Niklas Konrad

2010

STV Merenschwand

17.50

66.100

44.

Severin Steger

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

16.00

66.050

44.

Elias Erdt

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

17.00

66.050

46.

Jonas Kaufmann

2008

STV Merenschwand

17.00

65.500

47.

Jared Gampp

2010

Satus ORO

17.00

65.350

47.

Aaron Mosquera Cendon

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

18.50

65.350

49.

Leandro Muff

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

17.00

65.300

50.

Louis Meier

2009

STV Merenschwand

16.50

65.100

51.

Manuel Hunkeler

2009

STV Roggliswil

17.00

64.900

52.

Yanis Boog

2010

BTV Luzern

19.00

64.800

53.

Mauro Vogel

2010

BTV Luzern

18.50

64.400

54.

Fabio Bucher

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

17.00

64.100

55.

Amael Zumbühl

2009

BTV Luzern

18.50

63.900

56.

Lars Blum

2008

STV Roggliswil

16.00

63.400

57.

Julian Graber

2010

STV Rain

17.00

63.350

58.

Max Klausner

2010

STV Merenschwand

16.50

63.000

59.

Nicolas Häfliger

2010

TV Lenzburg

16.00

62.600

60.

Kilian Kaufmann

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

62.400

61.

Noah Gottschalk

2010

STV Merenschwand

16.50

62.150

62.

Damian Binkert

2010

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

17.00

61.450

63.

Luan Knecht

2009

TV Sulz

17.00

61.400

64.

Simon Erni

2009

STV Roggliswil

16.50

61.350

65.

Nick Röthlisberger

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

16.50

61.250

66.

Raèl Bühlmann

2007

TV Wolhusen

16.50

60.900

67.

Lukas Huber

2010

STV Rickenbach LU

16.50

60.400

68.

Arthur König

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

16.00

60.000

69.

Lionel Geissmann

2010

TV Lenzburg

16.00

59.600

70.

Can Tekin

2009

Satus ORO

16.50

59.400

71.

Andrin Buholzer

2010

BTV Luzern

18.00

59.200

71.

Marvin Kulli

2010

TV Wolhusen

15.00

59.200

73.

Filip Fleischli

2010

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

16.50

58.900

74.

Levin Gerber

2011

Satus ORO

16.50

58.150

75.

Tino Weiss

2011

TV Sulz

16.50

57.350

76.

Dean Hintermann

2010

Satus ORO

16.50

56.800

77.

Nevio Negri

2010

STV Rickenbach LU

16.00

56.450

78.

Endo Müller

2011

STV Rickenbach LU

16.50

56.400

79.

Joscha Kurer

2011

BTV Luzern

16.00

56.250

80.

Matteo Bucher

2010

STV Rickenbach LU

16.50

56.200

81.

Sven Ruckstuhl

2010

STV Roggliswil

15.50

55.800

82.

Emerson de Jesus Querido

2009

Satus ORO

14.00

46.200