Samstag, 25.5.2024

Mittelländische Meisterschaften 2019 Hägendorf

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Andrin Erdin

2009

TV Wolfwil

26.35

83.075

2.

Louis Bucher

2009

KTTV Ebikon

25.80

81.275

3.

Leon Schüpbach

2009

STV Neuenkirch

26.00

80.925

4.

Florentin Dora

2009

STV Merenschwand

25.05

80.200

4.

Elio Giubellini

2009

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

25.20

80.200

6.

Davide Krättli

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

25.70

79.875

7.

Thierry Marchon

2009

TV Maisprach

24.60

78.025

8.

Yann Niederberger

2010

STV Merenschwand

24.80

77.725

9.

Vincent Scheunemann

2009

BTV Basel

23.00

77.300

10.

Massimiliano Casafina

2009

STV Roggliswil

23.45

76.200

11.

Willem Janssens

2009

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

23.50

75.975

12.

Jamie Frei

2009

STV Langendorf

24.75

75.600

13.

Severin Plüss

2010

TV Oberbuchsiten

23.50

75.275

14.

Selwyn Müller

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

21.70

75.175

15.

Michael Weyermann

2010

STV Roggliswil

21.30

75.075

16.

Florian Binggeli

2009

TV Steinenberg-Grasswil

24.50

74.650

17.

Luca Bieri

2008

TV Oberbuchsiten

22.50

73.350

18.

Linus Ender

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

22.70

72.050

19.

Silas Sibold

2010

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

20.05

71.975

20.

Jonathan Schegg

2008

Satus ORO

22.50

71.900

21.

David Amstutz

2010

BTV Luzern

20.00

71.825

22.

Nevio Venturiere

2009

TV Liestal

23.20

71.475

23.

Malik Coldebella

2009

BTV Basel

22.30

71.350

24.

Nevio Urich

2009

TV Möhlin

21.00

71.250

25.

Matheo-Luca Zrotz

2009

STV Malters

21.80

70.900

26.

Morris Krauer

2010

STV Neuenkirch

20.95

70.775

27.

Joscha Kurer

2011

BTV Luzern

20.65

70.300

28.

Leandro Muff

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

19.50

69.550

29.

Niklas Konrad

2010

STV Merenschwand

18.00

69.500

30.

Cem Schmid

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

19.70

69.175

31.

Fynn Rickenbacher

2009

TV Sissach

21.00

69.150

32.

Levin Sager

2010

STV Neuenkirch

18.50

68.950

33.

Livio Stieger

2010

STV Merenschwand

18.00

68.400

34.

Maurice Duss

2011

BTV Luzern

19.50

68.275

35.

Zac Smith

2010

BTV Luzern

18.50

67.575

36.

Mauro Vogel

2010

BTV Luzern

19.00

67.275

37.

Cédric Baumgartner

2009

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

20.00

67.025

38.

Leon Rösch

2009

STV Rain

18.50

66.750

39.

Moritz Gentner

2009

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

20.50

66.575

40.

Andrin Buholzer

2010

BTV Luzern

18.15

66.375

41.

Noah Saxer

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

18.50

66.025

42.

Nikola Jurisic

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

19.50

65.525

43.

Fabian Lörtscher

2008

TSV Rohrdorf

18.65

65.500

44.

Maik Stillhart

2008

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.00

65.375

45.

Julian Graber

2010

STV Rain

18.15

65.075

46.

Lukas Köpfli

2007

STV Neuenkirch

18.00

64.900

47.

Fynn Weiss

2008

TV Sulz

17.50

64.625

48.

Aron Ceano Gleichert

2007

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

18.50

64.150

49.

Michel Hinni

2010

TV Lenzburg

18.15

63.500

50.

Nelio Vidi

2009

STV Rain

17.50

63.475

51.

Nicola Bühlmann

2009

STV Neuenkirch

17.50

63.450

52.

Fabio Mocanu

2009

STV Roggliswil

18.00

63.000

53.

Dean Hintermann

2010

Satus ORO

19.00

62.975

54.

Severin Paffrath

2009

STV Rickenbach LU

18.00

62.950

55.

Janis Schwarzentrub

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

17.50

62.650

55.

Elias Erdt

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

17.00

62.650

57.

Severin Steger

2009

TSV Rohrdorf

18.50

62.200

58.

Mattis Le Coent

2007

STV Kriens

17.65

61.650

59.

Manuel Hunkeler

2009

STV Roggliswil

17.00

61.175

60.

Luan Knecht

2009

TV Sulz

17.50

61.125

61.

Jan Le Coent

2006

STV Kriens

17.50

60.700

62.

Elio Baumann

2010

STV Rain

17.00

59.525

63.

Tobias Blunschi

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

17.50

59.350

64.

Andrin Kämpfer

2008

STV Neuenkirch

16.50

59.325

65.

Kilian Kaufmann

2010

TSV Rohrdorf

17.50

58.425

66.

Simon Erni

2009

STV Roggliswil

17.50

58.350

67.

Silvio Gaberthuel

2008

STV Neuenkirch

17.50

57.550

68.

Massimo Küper

2009

STV Kriens

17.50

56.300

69.

Ben Heiniger

2010

STV Rain

16.00

54.575

70.

Lionel Geissmann

2010

TV Lenzburg

17.50

54.475

71.

Nevio Kostadinov

2009

STV Roggliswil

17.00

53.550