Donnerstag, 18.7.2024

Mittelländische Kunstturnertage 2023 Sportanlagen Oberei, 6102 Malters

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

2.

(1)

Nilan Schneider

2015

TV Wiedlisbach

23.00

76.150

1.

(2)

Jonas Wiebusch

2015

TV Wädenswil

22.50

77.850

7.

(3)

Emilian Senn

2015

TV Liestal

22.50

73.150

6.

(4)

Nicolas Fischer

2013

TV Wädenswil

22.50

73.300

3.

(5)

Ludovico Mancin

2015

BTV Luzern

22.50

75.750

5.

(6)

Maxim Fuchs

2015

TV KUTU Solothurn

22.00

73.900

4.

(7)

Julian Abplanalp

2014

Gym Berner Oberland

22.00

74.850

8.

(8)

Jan Bachmann

2015

STV Neuenkirch

21.50

72.850

15.

(9)

Mike Mwalengo

2015

RLZ Solothurn

21.00

70.200

11.

(10)

Joel Meyer

2015

Satus ORO

21.00

71.450

9.

(11)

Florian Eberli

2013

BTV Luzern

21.00

71.650

10.

(12)

Jaxon Tschan

2016

Gym Berner Oberland

20.50

71.600

19.

(13)

Yanis Scholl

2015

TV KUTU Solothurn

20.50

69.600

12.

(14)

William Iseli

2013

STV Kriens

20.00

71.350

13.

(15)

Kilian Schenk

2014

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

20.00

71.250

17.

(16)

Celestin Yamamori

2016

TV KUTU Solothurn

20.00

70.100

24.

(17)

Jan Müller

2015

STV Merenschwand

19.50

68.400

31.

(18)

Livio Gutknecht

2015

BTV Luzern

19.50

65.600

14.

(19)

Samu Erdin

2015

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.50

70.200

16.

(20)

Evan Neyerlin

2015

Gym Berner Oberland

19.50

70.150

20.

(21)

Lio Scheuble

2015

TSV Rohrdorf

19.00

69.450

41.

(22)

Ari Henle

2016

TV Lenzburg

19.00

63.150

18.

(23)

Tigran Ohanian

2015

Satus ORO

19.00

69.700

23.

(24)

Jamie Murer

2015

STV Merenschwand

19.00

68.450

22.

(25)

Jamiro Scheidegger

2014

Satus ORO

19.00

68.500

21.

(26)

Tobias Schläfli

2014

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

19.00

68.800

53.

(27)

Severin Baumann

2013

STV Neuenkirch

18.50

60.050

40.

(28)

Luca Bucheli

2015

STV Neuenkirch

18.50

63.500

34.

(29)

Marc Eberli

2013

BTV Luzern

18.50

65.050

54.

(30)

Merwin Khoshehchin

2015

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

18.50

59.600

26.

(31)

Noe Fischer

2014

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

18.50

67.450

28.

(32)

Vitus Akermann

2015

STV Rickenbach LU

18.50

66.600

25.

(33)

Joel Scherer

2014

STV Rickenbach LU

18.00

67.800

27.

(34)

Jonas Hilfiker

2014

STV Schlossrued

18.00

67.150

46.

(35)

Dario Küng

2015

STV Rickenbach LU

18.00

62.450

29.

(36)

Lui Jost

2015

STV Rickenbach LU

18.00

66.050

33.

(37)

Colin Meyer

2016

TSV Rohrdorf

18.00

65.100

55.

(38)

Samuel Estermann

2013

STV Rain

17.50

59.300

50.

(39)

Noah Häckel

2015

TV Sulz

17.50

61.400

45.

(40)

Jonas Obrist

2014

TV Sulz

17.50

62.500

44.

(41)

Simon Gisiger

2015

TV Lenzburg

17.50

63.050

37.

(42)

Alex Blum

2014

STV Roggliswil

17.50

64.050

36.

(43)

Jaison Nardi

2015

TSV Rohrdorf

17.50

64.300

39.

(44)

Oscar Huber

2015

TV Sulz

17.50

63.800

32.

(45)

Alexander Rac

2014

TV Wädenswil

17.50

65.100

35.

(46)

Noé von Däniken

2016

Satus ORO

17.50

65.000

49.

(47)

Damian Hunziker

2016

STV Schlossrued

17.00

61.500

56.

(48)

Leano Bucher

2015

STV Neuenkirch

17.00

58.900

61.

(49)

David Leu

2015

STV Schlossrued

17.00

57.650

57.

(50)

Manuel Frey

2017

STV Schlossrued

17.00

58.800

59.

(51)

Andrin Hofmann

2015

STV Schlossrued

17.00

58.400

68.

(52)

Jamie Kitulagoda

2016

TV Lenzburg

17.00

53.850

62.

(53)

Mariano Lozano

2015

STV Merenschwand

17.00

54.900

60.

(54)

Dario Obrist

2015

TV Sulz

17.00

57.950

43.

(55)

Ivo Schüpfer

2014

STV Rickenbach LU

17.00

63.050

38.

(56)

Lenny Meier

2015

TSV Rohrdorf

17.00

63.900

42.

(57)

Luc Hueber

2015

STV Kriens

17.00

63.150

47.

(58)

Nico Kaufmann

2016

TSV Rohrdorf

17.00

61.900

51.

(59)

Sven Pape

2016

STV Merenschwand

17.00

60.800

58.

(60)

Elia Schmidli

2015

STV Rain

16.50

58.800

30.

(61)

Lean Zehnder

2015

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

65.600

48.

(62)

Dario Vetsch

2016

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

61.850

70.

(63)

Linus Waller

2016

STV Rain

16.50

53.750

64.

(64)

Yann Bärenbold

2014

STV Kriens

16.50

54.550

65.

(65)

Ben Bucher

2016

STV Neuenkirch

16.50

54.400

69.

(66)

Levy Steffen

2014

TSV Rohrdorf

16.50

53.800

52.

(67)

Jarin Dubs

2015

STV Rain

16.50

60.300

75.

(68)

Leo Sommer

2014

STV Kriens

16.00

51.450

66.

(69)

Till Schmid

2016

STV Neuenkirch

16.00

54.000

74.

(70)

Lean Greter

2016

STV Merenschwand

16.00

52.200

76.

(71)

David Pavlyuchenkov

2016

TV Sulz

15.50

49.650

72.

(72)

Tayo Moor

2016

STV Merenschwand

15.50

53.200

71.

(73)

Stian Hodel

2016

TV Lenzburg

15.50

53.350

79.

(74)

Noah Kleeb

2016

TV Sulz

15.50

48.200

63.

(75)

Benjamin Balint

2014

TV Sulz

15.50

54.600

73.

(76)

Samuel Sauter

2015

STV Schlossrued

15.00

52.850

78.

(77)

Kolja Odermatt

2016

STV Merenschwand

15.00

48.650

67.

(78)

Kilian Martinez

2016

Satus ORO

15.00

54.000

77.

(79)

Julian Baumli

2017

STV Rain

14.50

48.750