Samstag, 20.7.2024

ZH Nachwuchswettkampf Kunstturnen Männer 2023 Sporthalle Lättenwiesen

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Jonas Wiebusch

2015

TV Wädenswil

21.25

77.450

2.

David Decurtins

2015

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

21.25

76.550

3.

Mark Kosyrev

2014

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

20.90

75.850

4.

Liun Schoch

2015

TV Rickenbach ZH

21.25

74.100

5.

August Pürckhauer

2014

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

18.25

73.500

6.

Jayden Abbühl

2015

STV Wetzikon

20.25

73.425

7.

Nicolas Fischer

2013

TV Wädenswil

20.75

73.150

8.

Elias Vergara

2014

STV Wetzikon

20.25

72.700

9.

Andrin Burkart

2015

KTV Dietikon

18.25

71.675

10.

Aaron Dörr

2015

TV Rickenbach ZH

19.25

71.675

11.

Sandro Mischler

2015

TV Rickenbach ZH

18.25

70.825

12.

Semjon Suter

2015

KTV Dietikon

19.25

70.550

13.

Niko Remeta

2016

TV Neftenbach

18.75

70.475

14.

Tim Dzienziol

2014

STV Wetzikon

19.25

69.375

15.

Mirco Steffen

2014

TV Neftenbach

18.25

69.350

16.

Enea Calò

2016

TV Neftenbach

17.75

69.150

17.

Julian Stucki

2014

TV Neftenbach

18.75

69.100

18.

Flurin Rohrer

2014

TV Neftenbach

16.75

69.075

19.

Levin Gnädinger

2014

TV Henggart

16.50

69.000

20.

Tobias Bösch

2013

TV Bülach

17.75

68.625

21.

Jakov Azdajic

2014

TV Niederglatt

17.25

68.300

22.

Friedrich Pürckhauer

2016

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.75

68.050

23.

Jakob Meier

2012

TV Bülach

17.75

67.950

24.

Lorenzo Morel

2013

TV Stäfa

18.25

67.575

25.

Alexander Rac

2014

TV Wädenswil

16.75

67.050

26.

Levin Arn

2012

STV Wetzikon

17.25

67.000

27.

Flavio Von Euw

2015

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.75

66.725

28.

Yanick Prakash

2015

TV Bülach

17.75

66.700

29.

Jonas Nitzsche

2013

TV Niederglatt

18.25

66.375

30.

Samuel Tanner

2014

TV Niederglatt

16.75

66.200

31.

Janis Knecht

2015

TV Neftenbach

17.25

66.200

32.

Finley Schwarz

2016

Turnsport Rüti

17.75

66.075

33.

Leano Fehr

2015

TV Neftenbach

17.75

65.700

34.

Janis Weiersmüller

2014

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

16.75

65.175

35.

Juri Chatelain

2014

STV Wetzikon

17.25

64.950

36.

Leano Egger

2014

TV Niederglatt

16.75

64.400

37.

Paul Göldi

2014

KTV Dietikon

16.75

64.050

38.

Fabio Surber

2015

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

16.75

63.975

39.

Maurice Suter

2014

TV Niederglatt

16.75

63.800

40.

Matteo Di Pietro

2013

TV Bülach

17.25

62.650

41.

Charly Hausammann

2016

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

17.25

62.150

42.

Mitja Nigg

2014

TV Hegi

16.75

61.075

43.

Gian Hofmann

2014

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

16.75

61.050

44.

Miro Schäfer

2013

TV Henggart

14.50

60.900

45.

Linus Weber

2015

TV Henggart

16.50

60.875

46.

Emilian Oester

2016

KTV Dietikon

15.75

60.725

47.

Nico Spagnolo

2015

TV Henggart

16.50

60.375

48.

Florin Mösinger

2015

TV Hegi

14.75

59.100

49.

Lorenzo Bougdal

2014

TSV Rohrdorf

17.25

58.900

50.

Noam Kissling

2015

TV Rickenbach ZH

15.25

58.850

51.

Dominic Sigrist

2014

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

15.25

57.900

52.

Tim Büchi

2015

TV Hegi

14.75

57.625

53.

Maksim Chepelenko

2014

TV Hegi

14.00

43.175