Freitag, 14.6.2024

Zürcher Kantonalturnfest Wyland 2023 Turnfestareal Dägerlen

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Nelio Frangao

2013

Turnsport Rüti

26.05

82.475

2.

Santiago Ferreira Marques

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

25.45

81.625

3.

Alexander Heather

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

23.50

76.850

4.

Nils Landis

2014

TV Wädenswil

21.50

75.775

5.

Jon-Erik Durussel

2014

STV Wetzikon

22.50

73.700

6.

Jussi Kürner

2013

TV Bülach

20.50

72.550

7.

Livio Egli

2014

Turnsport Rüti

19.00

71.900

8.

Giorgio Rossi

2014

SV Niederweningen

21.50

71.375

9.

Timeon Dörr

2014

TV Rickenbach ZH

19.50

69.250

10.

David Jankovic

2012

TV Bülach

19.00

68.525

11.

Jakub Tanczos

2014

TV Stäfa

19.00

68.500

12.

Nicolai Seiler

2014

TV Wädenswil

17.50

67.750

13.

Yahel Toggenburger

2014

TV Henggart

19.50

67.625

14.

Liun Schoch

2015

TV Rickenbach ZH

18.00

67.050

15.

Tiago Jauslin

2013

TV Wädenswil

17.50

66.925

16.

Damian Rechsteiner

2012

TV Bülach

17.50

66.850

17.

Dian Spörri

2014

TV Rickenbach ZH

18.00

66.725

18.

Marius Hausammann

2011

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

18.00

66.500

19.

Gabriel Remeta

2014

TV Neftenbach

18.50

66.225

20.

Andrin Däscher

2012

TV Bülach

18.00

65.975

21.

Lars de Wit

2012

TV Neftenbach

17.50

64.975

22.

Pablo Mokros

2012

TV Wädenswil

17.00

64.900

23.

Marlo Benkert

2012

TV Wädenswil

18.00

64.625

24.

Rino Schoch

2014

TV Rickenbach ZH

18.00

64.025

25.

Jules Delaloye

2014

Turnfabrik

18.50

63.900

26.

Lean Meierhofer

2012

TV Hegi

17.50

63.675

27.

Jan Burri

2012

TV Wädenswil

17.50

63.600

28.

Livio Prakash

2013

TV Bülach

17.00

62.775

29.

Jason Graf

2012

TV Hegi

17.00

62.075

30.

Mael Keller

2013

TV Hegi

17.00

61.100

31.

Valentin Meierhofer

2013

TV Henggart

16.10

59.650

32.

Nils Fröse

2014

TV Hegi

17.00

59.150

33.

Lukas Zünd

2014

TV Neftenbach

14.50

58.800

34.

Maël Mösinger

2012

TV Hegi

16.50

58.775

35.

Petr Stepanov

2013

TV Wädenswil

17.00

58.250

36.

Moritz Hausammann

2014

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

16.00

57.375

37.

Denis Bek

2014

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

16.00

55.800

38.

Valentin Meier

2014

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

16.50

52.800

39.

Patrick Frieden

2013

TV Rickenbach ZH

13.50

51.650