Freitag, 14.6.2024

Schweizer Meisterschaft Kunstturnen Junioren 2023 Volketswil

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Martino Bizzozero

2013

Gym élite mendrisiotto

25.90

82.400

2.

Raffaele Sciutto

2013

SFG Lugano

26.20

82.100

3.

Lenny Forster

2013

TV Widnau

25.70

81.925

4.

Cristian Buttà

2013

Gym élite mendrisiotto

25.95

81.875

5.

Nelio Frangao

2013

Turnsport Rüti

25.70

80.700

6.

Gilles Damur

2013

Turnfabrik

25.75

80.625

7.

Tirth Khacharia

2013

BTV Bern

25.85

80.450

8.

Joel Odermatt

2013

TV Liestal

25.70

80.375

9.

Loris Perrini

2013

SFG Lugano

25.30

80.150

10.

David Steiger

2013

STV Balgach

25.30

80.100

11.

Santiago Ferreira Marques

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

25.85

79.400

12.

Elia Müller

2013

TV Derendingen

25.65

78.575

13.

Adam Brigance

2013

TV Liestal

25.40

78.150

14.

Daymen Bärlocher

2013

TV Widnau

24.15

76.900

15.

Luca Kuoni

2013

TV Maienfeld

24.20

76.850

16.

Elisha Calzaferri

2014

Stadtturnverein Wil

24.65

76.825

17.

Nik Meier

2013

Stadtturnverein Wil

23.60

76.700

18.

Alexander Heather

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

24.45

76.475

19.

Jonas Schluep

2013

TV Bellach

25.35

76.275

20.

Yanik Newby

2013

BTV Bern

25.05

76.150

21.

Nino Zimmermann

2013

Turnfabrik

24.80

75.975

22.

Nino Affolter

2014

TV Selzach

24.60

75.550

23.

Dario Fromm

2014

TV Maienfeld

23.70

74.225

24.

Léon Tittel

2013

FSG Lancy

23.05

74.175

25.

Gael Vassalli

2013

Gym élite mendrisiotto

23.95

73.900

26.

Nils Landis

2014

TV Wädenswil

21.00

73.725

27.

Ilario Albori

2013

BTV Bern

23.50

73.675

28.

Paolo Zanetti

2014

TV Landquart

23.15

73.550

29.

Giorgio Rossi

2014

SV Niederweningen

23.20

73.475

30.

Pranshu Khacharia

2013

BTV Bern

23.65

73.175

31.

Jerome Wey

2013

STV Rickenbach LU

23.50

73.125

32.

Aris Constantacopoulos

2014

FSG Lancy

23.70

72.700

33.

Gian Hinder

2014

Turnfabrik

23.15

72.600

34.

Mattia Pennucci

2013

TV Lenzburg

23.85

71.925

35.

James Müller

2013

STV Merenschwand

23.15

71.575

36.

Matteo Marino

2014

TV Liestal

22.00

71.475

37.

Louis Hänggi

2014

TV Kaufleute Solothurn

22.75

71.425

38.

Jayden Frei

2013

STV Neuenhof

22.50

70.650

39.

Jon-Erik Durussel

2014

STV Wetzikon

22.00

70.225

40.

Manuel Kronenberg

2013

TV Siblingen

22.00

69.750

41.

Lazar Jeanmaire

2014

TV Lenzburg

22.20

69.550

42.

Gian Siegrist

2014

STV Merenschwand

22.00

69.325

43.

Calvin Mischler

2013

GASF Romont

21.50

69.050

44.

Florian Friedli

2014

STV Roggliswil

20.00

68.375

45.

Jaden Prusa

2014

BTV Bern

20.30

68.050

46.

Livio Egli

2014

Turnsport Rüti

19.00

68.025

47.

Nicolai Seiler

2014

TV Wädenswil

18.50

67.025

48.

Yannick Kern

2014

Kutu Schaffhausen

21.00

66.775

49.

Neo Müller

2014

Kutu Schaffhausen

20.50

66.225

50.

Jussi Kürner

2013

TV Bülach

19.50

66.100

51.

Théo Correia Dos Santos

2015

FSG Aïre-Le Lignon

19.50

65.825

52.

Finn Bühler

2014

STV Neuenkirch

19.00

63.325

53.

Elias Seghizzi

2014

BTV Luzern

19.00

61.725

54.

Jovin Diehl

2014

BTV Luzern

18.50

61.525