Freitag, 14.6.2024

Schweizer Meisterschaft Kunstturnen Junioren 2023 Volketswil

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Federico Schmid

2012

Gym élite mendrisiotto

28.10

82.425

2.

Noah Bill

2012

TV Kirchberg

28.80

81.050

3.

Jano Willi

2012

BTV Chur

27.75

79.850

4.

Nando Sturzenegger

2012

Turnfabrik

25.85

78.700

5.

Samuel Ritchie

2012

Turnsport Rüti

25.95

78.300

6.

Nelio Lingg

2012

Turnfabrik

26.30

77.925

7.

Livio Rebsamen

2012

STV Wetzikon

24.25

77.350

8.

Alessandro Venturino

2012

SFG Giubiasco

23.45

76.900

9.

Emilias Däpp

2013

Gym Berner Oberland

25.00

76.875

10.

Quirin Cavelti

2012

STV Wetzikon

25.25

76.825

11.

Gianni Zanolari

2012

TV Untervaz

23.50

76.350

12.

Nico Giorgi

2012

Satus ORO

26.50

76.250

13.

Aris Conti

2012

SFG Biasca

22.75

75.525

14.

Dario Widmer

2012

TSV Rohrdorf

24.90

75.475

15.

Rémi Bruchez

2012

Gym Serrières

24.50

75.100

16.

Elia Palomba

2012

Satus ORO

23.85

75.075

17.

Lino Zanetti

2012

TV Landquart

24.75

74.800

18.

Mats Eggert

2012

TV Lohn-Ammannsegg

23.80

74.425

19.

Nando Eggenberger

2012

TV Weite

23.00

73.875

20.

Max Chidley

2012

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

23.30

73.500

21.

Leander Thomet

2012

BTV Bern

23.20

73.150

22.

Amos Conti

2012

SFG Biasca

21.25

73.075

23.

Merxas Kursun

2012

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

24.55

73.025

24.

Thomas Teixeira Minhoto

2012

FSG Aïre-Le Lignon

23.65

72.725

25.

Livio Reo

2012

Gym Serrières

24.40

72.250

26.

Nico Meier

2012

TV Wolfwil

21.90

71.150

27.

Noah Good

2012

TV Mels

21.00

71.125

28.

Minh Russenberger

2012

Kutu Schaffhausen

21.60

69.900

29.

Lian Allenspach

2012

BTV Chur

22.00

69.300

30.

Laurin Jeanneret

2012

TV Zizers

21.00

69.175

31.

Nael Schlunegger

2012

Gym Berner Oberland

19.00

67.325

32.

Timeo von Büren

2012

BTV Bern

19.50

67.300

33.

Adrian Joder

2012

Kutu Schaffhausen

19.00

66.975

34.

Noah Berweger

2012

Stadtturnverein Wil

19.00

66.550

35.

Diego De Russi

2012

TV Liestal

19.50

65.675

36.

Paolo Sciara

2012

STV Oberbüren

19.00

65.400

37.

Luca Mandelli

2012

SFG Lugano

19.50

65.000

38.

Nino Bürki

2013

Gym Berner Oberland

19.50

64.600

39.

Miro Marroni

2012

TV Neftenbach

19.50

64.575

40.

Sebastian Pelloni

2012

BTV Luzern

20.00

64.050

41.

Italo Morosi

2012

SFG Biasca

19.00

63.100

42.

Nathanael Wobmann

2012

BTV Luzern

19.00

62.025

43.

Anton Droganov

2012

Kutu Schaffhausen

17.50

61.750

44.

Nik Frei

2012

TV Neftenbach

17.00

56.700

45.

Nicolas Bachmann

2012

TV Wädenswil

17.00

54.825