Donnerstag, 18.7.2024

Mittelländische Kunstturnertage 2024 5443 Niederrohrdorf

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Noah Gottardi

2015

SFG Lugano

24.00

78.950

2.

Thomas Hagen

2015

SFG Lugano

24.00

78.400

3.

Ludovico Mancin

2015

BTV Luzern

24.00

77.500

4.

Liano Giorgi

2015

Satus ORO

23.50

77.300

5.

Finn Hollauf

2015

STV Oberbüren

23.65

77.300

6.

Jonas Wiebusch

2015

TV Wädenswil

24.00

77.000

7.

Jayden Abbühl

2015

STV Wetzikon

22.00

75.350

8.

Nico Esztergalyos

2015

TV KUTU Solothurn

22.50

75.350

9.

Liun Schoch

2015

TV Rickenbach ZH

22.00

74.750

10.

Théo Correia Dos Santos

2015

FSG Aïre-Le Lignon

23.50

74.500

11.

Callum Speck

2015

STV Walensee Unterterzen

21.50

73.550

12.

Emanuele Pareti

2015

SFG Giubiasco

22.50

73.000

13.

Colin Armanini

2015

SFG Lugano

23.00

72.000

14.

Joas Kollbrunner

2015

Kutu Schaffhausen

22.50

71.250

15.

Philipp Marti

2015

STV Balgach

21.00

71.150

16.

Levin Bürgi

2015

Kutu Schaffhausen

21.50

71.000

17.

Livio Gutknecht

2015

BTV Luzern

23.00

69.850

18.

Melchior Prongué

2015

Gym Serrières

20.50

69.800

19.

Michael Hegemann

2015

TV Walenstadt

21.50

69.350

20.

Jan Müller

2015

STV Merenschwand

19.50

68.700

21.

Dilan Nasufi

2015

Turnfabrik

18.00

68.050

22.

Aaron Dörr

2015

TV Rickenbach ZH

19.50

68.000

23.

Nelio Morel

2015

TV Stäfa

20.00

68.000

24.

Merwin Khoshehchin

2015

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

21.50

67.900

25.

Joel Meyer

2015

Satus ORO

20.00

67.650

26.

Ursin Wildhaber

2016

TV Sargans

18.00

67.100

27.

Maxim Fuchs

2015

TV KUTU Solothurn

18.00

67.050

28.

Lio Scheuble

2015

TSV Rohrdorf

20.00

66.600

29.

Eliah Kaleb Nägeli

2015

Turnfabrik

18.50

66.350

30.

Nilan Schneider

2015

TV Wiedlisbach

19.00

66.300

31.

Sandro Mischler

2015

TV Rickenbach ZH

19.50

66.250

32.

Nico Bischofberger

2015

SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter

18.50

65.900

33.

Ingvi Kroll

2015

Turnfabrik

17.50

65.600

34.

Victor Cattin

2016

Gym Serrières

19.50

65.450

35.

Jun Morant

2016

Gym Serrières

19.50

65.200

36.

Emilian Senn

2015

TV Liestal

19.00

65.150

37.

Jan Bachmann

2015

STV Neuenkirch

21.50

64.950

38.

Alexander Ammann

2015

Turnfabrik

18.50

64.600

39.

Tigran Ohanian

2015

Satus ORO

19.00

64.500

40.

Andrin Burkart

2015

KTV Dietikon

19.00

64.200

41.

Samu Erdin

2015

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

17.50

62.750

42.

Gianin Frei

2015

Turnfabrik

17.50

62.100

43.

Semjon Suter

2015

KTV Dietikon

19.00

61.700

44.

Samuel Sauter

2015

STV Schlossrued

17.50

59.600

45.

Jan Thöni

2015

TV Maienfeld

18.00

59.250

46.

Jamie Murer

2015

STV Merenschwand

17.00

57.150

47.

Luca Bucheli

2015

STV Neuenkirch

16.00

55.500