Donnerstag, 18.7.2024

Mittelländische Kunstturnertage 2024 5443 Niederrohrdorf

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Emilias Däpp

2013

Gym Berner Oberland

26.60

82.600

2.

Martino Bizzozero

2013

Gym élite mendrisiotto

27.25

82.000

3.

Nino Zimmermann

2013

Turnfabrik

24.80

80.175

4.

Nelio Frangao

2013

Turnsport Rüti

26.05

79.975

5.

Adam Brigance

2013

TV Liestal

26.05

78.850

6.

Santiago Ferreira Marques

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

25.55

78.375

7.

Nael Schlunegger

2012

Gym Berner Oberland

24.60

77.425

8.

Cristian Buttà

2013

Gym élite mendrisiotto

24.50

77.425

9.

Gilles Damur

2013

Turnfabrik

27.35

77.350

10.

David Steiger

2013

STV Balgach

25.25

76.650

11.

Tirth Khacharia

2013

BTV Bern

23.00

76.075

12.

Daymen Bärlocher

2013

TV Widnau

24.60

75.025

13.

Raffaele Sciutto

2013

SFG Lugano

21.50

74.250

14.

Jonas Schluep

2013

TV Bellach

23.75

73.825

15.

Léon Tittel

2013

FSG Lancy

21.50

73.350

16.

Mattia Pennucci

2013

TV Lenzburg

21.50

73.175

17.

Nino Bürki

2013

Gym Berner Oberland

23.60

72.875

18.

Luca Kuoni

2013

TV Maienfeld

23.30

72.750

19.

Jayden Frei

2013

STV Neuenhof

21.80

71.425

20.

Luca Mandelli

2012

SFG Lugano

22.50

71.175

21.

Yanik Newby

2013

BTV Bern

21.50

70.500

22.

Levin Tschanz

2011

Gym Berner Oberland

22.00

69.675

23.

Fabian Bucher

2013

TV Lenzburg

19.50

68.850

24.

Paolo Sciara

2012

STV Oberbüren

21.50

68.550

25.

Nik Meier

2013

Stadtturnverein Wil

21.00

66.975

26.

Italo Morosi

2012

SFG Biasca

19.30

66.650

27.

Nathanael Wobmann

2012

BTV Luzern

19.50

66.225

28.

James Müller

2013

STV Merenschwand

19.50

65.825

29.

Manuel Kronenberg

2013

TV Siblingen

19.00

64.800

30.

Till von Känel

2013

Gym Berner Oberland

19.80

63.375

31.

Ilario Albori

2013

BTV Bern

18.50

62.650

32.

Lars Riedwyl

2010

STV Neuenkirch

17.50

60.175

33.

Alessandro Dotti

2012

SFG Chiasso

17.75

59.600

34.

Leandro Emmenegger

2011

STV Neuenkirch

17.80

58.950

35.

Benjamin Brühlmann

2010

STV Neuenkirch

17.00

58.200

36.

Mathéo Küchler

2013

TV Lenzburg

17.50

57.975

37.

Timo Poloni

2012

Kutu Schaffhausen

17.00

56.700

38.

Joel Schacher

2011

STV Rain

17.50

56.475