Donnerstag, 18.7.2024

38. Schaffhauser Jugendcup 2024 8207 Schaffhausen

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Ursin Wildhaber

2016

TV Sargans

Vorrunde

21.75

78.000

2.

Demetrio De Stefano

2016

SFG Chiasso

Vorrunde

21.90

77.600

3.

Jack Blättler

2016

Stadtturnverein Wil

Vorrunde

21.75

77.550

4.

Ade Heven Sisnero Rivas

2016

SFG Chiasso

Vorrunde

21.25

76.950

5.

Lion Buchmeier

2016

Kutu Schaffhausen

Vorrunde

21.25

76.050

6.

Pavlo Hudim

2015

Turnfabrik

Vorrunde

21.25

75.375

7.

Niko Remeta

2016

TV Neftenbach

Vorrunde

21.75

75.350

8.

Ethan Buttà

2017

SFG Chiasso

Vorrunde

21.75

75.325

9.

Giacomo Brenni

2016

SFG Mendrisio

Vorrunde

21.25

74.900

10.

Tim Hauser

2016

Turnfabrik

Vorrunde

21.25

74.800

11.

Julian Eugster

2016

TV Azmoos

Vorrunde

21.75

74.375

12.

Ron Meier

2016

Stadtturnverein Wil

Vorrunde

21.75

74.175

13.

Leif Toggenburger

2016

Kutu Schaffhausen

Vorrunde

20.25

73.875

14.

Oscar Ziegler

2016

TV Hegi

Vorrunde

21.25

73.625

15.

Enea Calò

2016

TV Neftenbach

Vorrunde

21.25

73.475

16.

Lenny von Rotz

2016

TV Mels

Vorrunde

21.75

73.075

17.

Eric Beerli

2016

TV Widnau

Vorrunde

19.25

72.950

18.

Gian Hindelang

2016

Turnfabrik

Vorrunde

20.75

72.350

19.

Aldo Marinello

2016

TV Rickenbach ZH

Vorrunde

20.75

71.950

20.

Dario Keller

2016

Stadtturnverein Wil

Vorrunde

20.75

71.950

21.

Manuel Gort

2016

TV Mels

Vorrunde

21.25

71.900

22.

Ari Henle

2016

TV Lenzburg

Vorrunde

20.75

71.875

23.

Maël Bender

2016

TV Hegi

Vorrunde

21.75

71.600

24.

Nico Good

2016

TV Mels

Vorrunde

18.75

71.175

25.

Mattia Ferrara

2017

TV Mels

Vorrunde

18.75

71.175

26.

Finley Schwarz

2016

Turnsport Rüti

Vorrunde

19.25

70.950

27.

Julien Wipperling

2016

TV Rickenbach ZH

Vorrunde

19.75

70.950

28.

Lenny Nadig

2016

Turnwerk Südostschweiz

Vorrunde

18.75

70.925

29.

Leano Tessaro

2017

Kutu Schaffhausen

Vorrunde

19.75

70.875

30.

Jamie Kitulagoda

2016

TV Lenzburg

Vorrunde

20.25

70.375

31.

Noé von Däniken

2016

Satus ORO

Vorrunde

20.40

70.275

32.

Jérôme Meier

2017

Turnfabrik

Vorrunde

21.25

70.000

33.

Florian Schmitz

2017

Kutu Schaffhausen

Vorrunde

18.25

69.925

34.

Dario Vetsch

2016

TSV Rohrdorf

Vorrunde

18.25

69.875

35.

Tim Sieber

2016

TV Maienfeld

Vorrunde

19.75

69.825

36.

Yusuf Oezdel

2017

Kutu Schaffhausen

Vorrunde

18.25

69.625

37.

Lucien Burgmann

2016

Turnfabrik

Vorrunde

20.25

69.525

38.

Fabrice Hess

2017

Kutu Schaffhausen

Vorrunde

19.25

69.350

39.

Gianluca Conti

2016

Kutu Schaffhausen

Vorrunde

17.75

68.975

40.

Zakarias El Hirch

2017

Stadtturnverein Wil

Vorrunde

18.25

68.775

41.

Luca Zipponi

2016

Kutu Schaffhausen

Vorrunde

17.75

68.700

42.

Martin Lehner

2016

TV Hegi

Vorrunde

20.25

68.525

43.

Cédric Meierhofer

2016

TV Henggart

Vorrunde

19.75

68.500

44.

Lian Bichsel

2016

Stadtturnverein Wil

Vorrunde

17.75

68.200

45.

Linus Würms

2015

Kutu Schaffhausen

Vorrunde

18.25

67.975

46.

Ryan Angst

2017

TV Neftenbach

Vorrunde

17.75

67.575

47.

Sandro Tabi-Hamvas

2016

Kutu Schaffhausen

Vorrunde

17.75

67.425

48.

Daniiel Shaham

2016

Kutu Schaffhausen

Vorrunde

17.75

67.300

49.

Maksimilijan Mirkovic

2017

Stadtturnverein Wil

Vorrunde

18.75

67.025

50.

Eliah Schiefner

2017

Stadtturnverein Wil

Vorrunde

16.75

66.875

51.

Laurin Schenk

2016

STV Eien-Kleindöttingen

Vorrunde

18.75

66.650

52.

Lean Acklin

2017

Stadtturnverein Wil

Vorrunde

17.75

66.475

53.

Johannes Conte

2016

Turnfabrik

Vorrunde

16.75

66.475

54.

Milo Bleiker

2017

TZ Rheintal

Vorrunde

17.75

66.400

55.

Valerio Zanetti

2016

TV Landquart

Vorrunde

18.25

66.350

56.

Nevio Werner

2016

Kutu Schaffhausen

Vorrunde

17.25

66.325

57.

Louis Tanner

2017

Turnwerk Südostschweiz

Vorrunde

17.25

64.675

58.

Julian Ackermann

2017

TV Mels

Vorrunde

17.25

64.475

59.

Lenny Matos Camejo

2017

Satus ORO

Vorrunde

18.25

64.200

60.

Samuel Simkovic

2016

TV Lenzburg

Vorrunde

17.25

64.000

61.

Benjamin Pochobradsky

2017

TV Rickenbach ZH

Vorrunde

17.75

63.575

62.

Nelio Pedroncelli

2018

Kutu Schaffhausen

Vorrunde

16.25

63.350

63.

Florian Staub

2015

Turnsport Rüti

Vorrunde

17.25

60.950

64.

Robin Eicher

2016

Turnsport Rüti

Vorrunde

18.25

60.750

65.

Timonas Petras

2016

Turnsport Rüti

Vorrunde

16.25

59.975

66.

Dominik Hildesheim

2017

TZ Rheintal

Vorrunde

15.25

59.350

67.

Eneo Tessaro

2019

Kutu Schaffhausen

Vorrunde

16.25

58.800

68.

Janic Lüthi

2016

Kutu Schaffhausen

Vorrunde

16.25

58.700

69.

Felix Keller

2016

Kutu Schaffhausen

Vorrunde

15.75

57.675

70.

Aaron Braeunig

2017

TV Lenzburg

Vorrunde

16.75

56.375

71.

Hendrik Meier

2017

TV Lenzburg

Vorrunde

16.50

56.275

1.

Demetrio De Stefano

2016

SFG Chiasso

Final

21.75

77.750

2.

Ursin Wildhaber

2016

TV Sargans

Final

21.75

77.500

3.

Jack Blättler

2016

Stadtturnverein Wil

Final

21.75

77.175

4.

Niko Remeta

2016

TV Neftenbach

Final

21.75

76.350

5.

Pavlo Hudim

2015

Turnfabrik

Final

21.25

75.350

6.

Lion Buchmeier

2016

Kutu Schaffhausen

Final

21.25

75.100

7.

Julian Eugster

2016

TV Azmoos

Final

21.75

75.050

8.

Tim Hauser

2016

Turnfabrik

Final

21.25

74.700

9.

Giacomo Brenni

2016

SFG Mendrisio

Final

20.75

74.700

10.

Ade Heven Sisnero Rivas

2016

SFG Chiasso

Final

20.25

74.675

11.

Leif Toggenburger

2016

Kutu Schaffhausen

Final

20.75

74.425

12.

Ethan Buttà

2017

SFG Chiasso

Final

20.75

74.175

13.

Oscar Ziegler

2016

TV Hegi

Final

21.25

74.075

14.

Enea Calò

2016

TV Neftenbach

Final

21.25

73.725

15.

Eric Beerli

2016

TV Widnau

Final

21.40

72.550

16.

Maël Bender

2016

TV Hegi

Final

21.75

72.375

17.

Gian Hindelang

2016

Turnfabrik

Final

20.75

72.375

18.

Ari Henle

2016

TV Lenzburg

Final

21.25

72.325

19.

Dario Keller

2016

Stadtturnverein Wil

Final

20.75

72.050

20.

Ron Meier

2016

Stadtturnverein Wil

Final

21.25

71.225

21.

Aldo Marinello

2016

TV Rickenbach ZH

Final

20.25

70.875

22.

Nico Good

2016

TV Mels

Final

19.25

70.575

23.

Lenny von Rotz

2016

TV Mels

Final

21.75

70.200

24.

Manuel Gort

2016

TV Mels

Final

19.25

69.325