Donnerstag, 18.7.2024

106. Zürcher Kunstturnertage 2024 Sporthalle Schwarz, Rüti

Programm

Kategorie

Internet

Homepage

Rangliste

D-Wert

Total

1.

Nils Landis

2014

TV Wädenswil

25.90

81.850

2.

Paolo Zanetti

2014

TV Landquart

25.85

81.500

3.

Elisha Calzaferri

2014

Stadtturnverein Wil

25.00

80.950

4.

Giorgio Rossi

2014

SV Niederweningen

25.50

80.475

5.

Jonas Wiebusch

2015

TV Wädenswil

25.35

79.425

6.

Jon-Erik Durussel

2014

STV Wetzikon

25.05

78.825

7.

Callum Speck

2015

STV Walensee Unterterzen

23.10

77.700

8.

Leo Rohner

2014

STV St. Margrethen

23.00

77.350

9.

Lionel Schlanser

2014

SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter

23.00

76.850

10.

Jayden Abbühl

2015

STV Wetzikon

23.50

76.725

11.

Liun Schoch

2015

TV Rickenbach ZH

22.00

76.350

12.

Laurin Eugster

2014

TV Azmoos

23.80

75.750

13.

Yahel Toggenburger

2014

TV Henggart

23.00

75.450

14.

Finn Hollauf

2015

STV Oberbüren

23.50

75.325

15.

Joas Kollbrunner

2015

Kutu Schaffhausen

22.00

74.300

16.

Michael Hegemann

2015

TV Walenstadt

22.30

74.300

17.

Levin Bürgi

2015

Kutu Schaffhausen

21.50

74.075

18.

Oliver Keller

2014

Stadtturnverein Wil

22.50

73.125

19.

Philipp Marti

2015

STV Balgach

20.05

72.050

20.

Gabriel Remeta

2014

TV Neftenbach

21.00

71.375

21.

Nelio Morel

2015

TV Stäfa

19.50

71.250

22.

Remo Isenring

2014

Stadtturnverein Wil

23.00

71.175

23.

Dian Spörri

2014

TV Rickenbach ZH

19.00

70.625

24.

Nicolai Seiler

2014

TV Wädenswil

19.50

70.150

25.

Aaron Dörr

2015

TV Rickenbach ZH

19.75

70.150

26.

Elia Zuberbühler

2013

Stadtturnverein Wil

20.00

70.025

27.

Jan Burri

2012

TV Wädenswil

19.00

69.700

28.

Sebastian Staub

2014

Turnsport Rüti

19.50

69.525

29.

Sandro Mischler

2015

TV Rickenbach ZH

19.50

69.125

30.

Jamie King

2013

STV Oberbüren

19.50

69.075

31.

Michael Erilov

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

19.50

69.075

32.

Muhammed Gülhan

2013

TV Niederglatt

19.00

68.800

33.

August Pürckhauer

2014

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.00

68.575

34.

Andrin Burkart

2015

KTV Dietikon

19.50

68.000

35.

Kaj Galmarini

2013

TV Stäfa

18.65

67.400

36.

Nico Bischofberger

2015

SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter

19.00

67.275

37.

Jakub Tanczos

2014

TV Stäfa

19.00

67.250

38.

Andrin Däscher

2012

TV Bülach

18.00

67.225

39.

Leo Erilov

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

18.00

66.975

40.

Tim Dzienziol

2014

STV Wetzikon

17.00

66.900

41.

Semjon Suter

2015

KTV Dietikon

19.50

66.800

42.

Jan Thöni

2015

TV Maienfeld

18.65

66.525

43.

Ben Succetti

2013

TV Rümlang

18.00

66.225

44.

Finn Künzli

2014

TV Wädenswil

17.50

65.475

45.

Leandro Guarino

2011

TV Rümlang

17.50

65.375

46.

Lennox von Matt

2012

TV Wädenswil

19.50

65.125

47.

Maël Mösinger

2012

TV Hegi

18.00

64.750

48.

Tobias Bösch

2013

TV Bülach

17.50

63.725

49.

Flurin Rohrer

2014

TV Neftenbach

17.00

63.650

50.

Mark Kosyrev

2014

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

18.00

63.450

51.

Nils Fröse

2014

TV Hegi

17.00

62.875

52.

Jakob Meier

2012

TV Bülach

17.50

62.750

53.

Denis Bek

2014

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

16.50

62.625

54.

Jason Graf

2012

TV Hegi

17.00

62.625

55.

Kenji De Rossi

2014

TV Hegi

17.50

62.575

56.

Gian Hofmann

2014

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

17.00

62.250

57.

Len Gambs

2014

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.50

62.000

58.

Livio Prakash

2013

TV Bülach

17.50

61.925

59.

Juri Chatelain

2014

STV Wetzikon

17.00

61.675

60.

Yanick Prakash

2015

TV Bülach

17.00

61.025

61.

Leano Egger

2014

TV Niederglatt

17.50

60.850

62.

Ilario Mägli

2011

TV Rümlang

16.50

60.325

63.

Patrick Frieden

2013

TV Rickenbach ZH

17.00

59.500

64.

Karim Semytkivska

2011

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

18.50

59.000

65.

Nayan Govalam

2012

TV Rümlang

17.00

59.000

66.

Mateo Bonifacio

2013

TV Opfikon-Glattbrugg

17.50

58.750

67.

Jakov Azdajic

2014

TV Niederglatt

17.00

58.625

68.

Timon Forster

2014

TV Neftenbach

17.50

58.350

69.

Yanik Gujer

2014

TV Rümlang

16.00

56.725

70.

Janis Weiersmüller

2014

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

15.50

55.675

71.

Mika Dafner

2013

Kutu Freienstein-Rorbas

15.00

55.675