Freitag, 23.2.2024

TV Niederhasli

Allgemeines

Name

TV Niederhasli

Verband

ZTV

Kontakt

Marion Halter

Internet

TV Niederhasli

Podestplätze der vergangenen Jahre

2012

3. Rang

Zehnder

Philippe

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe, Volketswil

P3

2. Rang

Kundert

Felix

Zürcher Testtag A, Wetzikon

Test_A

2007

2. Rang

Zehnder

Philippe

Zürcher Testtag B, KTH Rümlang

Test_B

2000

2011

2. Rang

Zehnder

Philippe

Thurgauer Kunstturn-Tage, Frauenfeld

P2

3. Rang

Zehnder

Philippe

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe, Henggart

P2

2010

3. Rang

Meier

Fabio

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

P3

3. Rang

Meier

Fabio

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

P3

2. Rang

Meier

Fabio

Thurgauer Kunstturn-Cup, Frauenfeld

P3

2. Rang

Zehnder

Philippe

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe, Dietikon

P1

2. Rang

Zehnder

Philippe

Zürcher Testtag B, Rümlang

Test_B

2000

2009

1. Rang

Zehnder

Philippe

Zürcher Testtag A, Winterthur

Test_A

2000

2. Rang

Meier

Fabio

Zürcher Testtag B, Rümlang

Test_B

1994

2007

2. Rang

Halter

Vincent

Büli-Cup, Bülach

EPA

1. Rang

Halter

Vincent

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe, Wädenswil

EPA

3. Rang

Zehnder

Philippe

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe, Wädenswil

EPA

2005

1. Rang

Rüegsegger

Lukas

Büli-Cup, Bülach

P3

3. Rang

Ramires

Nicolas

Büli-Cup, Bülach

P2

1. Rang

Balabkin

Nikita

Büli-Cup, Bülach

EP2

2. Rang

Balabkin

Artiom

Büli-Cup, Bülach

EP2

3. Rang

Hadorn

Jan

Büli-Cup, Bülach

EP1

1. Rang

Balabkin

Artiom

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

EP2

2. Rang

Balabkin

Nikita

Bündner-Cup, Maienfeld

EP2

2. Rang

Balabkin

Nikita

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

EP2

3. Rang

Balabkin

Artiom

Fürstenland-Cup, Zuzwil

EP2

1. Rang

Balabkin

Nikita

Zürcher Jugendmeisterschaften, Stäfa

EP2

2. Rang

Balabkin

Artiom

Zürcher Jugendmeisterschaften, Stäfa

EP2

3. Rang

Meier

Thierry

Zürcher Kantonalturnfest, Wiesendangen

P5

3. Rang

Vecchiè

Massimo

Zürcher Kantonalturnfest, Wiesendangen

OP

2. Rang

Altwegg

Benjamin

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe, Rorbas

P6

1. Rang

Balabkin

Nikita

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe, Rorbas

EP2

2. Rang

Balabkin

Artiom

Zürcher Nachwuchswettkämpfe, Rorbas

EP2